中 文

 

 

 

 

                                Board of Directors

  2022/04-2024/03 2-yr
  2020/10-2022/03 2-yr
  2018/04-2020/03 2-yr
  2016/04-2018/03 2-yr
  2014/04-2016/03 2-yr
  2012/04-2014/03 2-yr
  2010/04-2012/03 2-yr
  2008/04-2010/03 2-yr
  2006/04-2008/03 2-yr
  2004/04-2006/03 2-yr
  2002/04-2004/03 2-yr
2012 - 2014
President   Wong S.B.
V. President   Tan C.P.
Secretary   Tan C.S.
V. Secretary   Koh Y.H.
Treasurer   Tan B.L.
Chinese Documentary Clerk   Low K.H.
English Documentary Clerk   Lee F.C.
Committee Members   Chan K.W.
  Koay L.C.
  Foong K.S.
  Chung Y.G.
  Kheoh K.H.
 
Term of Office : 2012/04/01 ➡ 2014/03/31